Список учнів Нововолинської загальноосвітньої школи І-ІІІ ступенів № 7 із високим рівнем навчальних досягнень за 2018-2019 н.р.
1. Барчук Софія Петрівна 3-А клас
2. Бідун Яна Миколаївна 3-А клас
3. Здрок Анна Олександрівна 3-А клас
4. Калістратова Олександра Артемівна 3-А клас
5. Корецька Христина Миколаївна 3-А клас
6. Літвінчук Олександра Юрївна 3-А клас
7. Літковець Каріна Сергіївна 3-А клас
8. Пріма Роман Ігорович 3-А клас
9. Ящук Сергій Юрійович 3-А клас
10. Петрук Артем 3-Б клас
11. Еслюк Вікторія Станіславівна 3-Б клас
12. Івановець Валерія Володимирівна 3-Б клас
13. Ніконська Каріна Андріївна 3-Б клас
14. Скорикова Ганна Дмпитрівна 3-Б клас
15. Фіськович Вікторія Сергіївна 3-Б клас
16. Штунда Харитина Юріївна 3-Б клас
17. Абрамчук Владислав Вячеславович 3-В клас
18. Шадловський Богдан Ярославович 3-В клас
19. Шеремет Маргарита Романівна 3-В клас
20. Шуніборова Аделіна Валеріївна 3-В клас
21. Бабула Віталій Андрійович 4-А клас
22. Грижак Роман Юрійович 4-А клас
23. Костюк Діана Романівна 4-А клас
24. Лисковець Софія Олександрівна 4-А клас
25. Потапов Артем Сергійович 4-А клас
26. Сущик Ольга Олександрівна 4-А клас
27. Тоболевич Богдан Сергійович 4-А клас
28. Францилова Олександра Дмитрівна 4-А клас
29. Абрамчук Артем Вячеславович 4-Б клас
30. Верес Дмитро Андрійович 4-Б клас
31. Воробей Світлана Олександрівна 4-Б клас
32. Дідковська Дарія Вікторівна 4-Б клас
33. Мецейло Олеся Олегівна 4-Б клас
34. Сачук Данило Русланович 4-Б клас
35. Сачук Софія Миколаївна 4-Б клас
36. Троцюк Анастасія Олександрівна 4-Б клас
37. Шаповал Анна Юріївна 4-Б клас
38. Янюк Юрій Олегович 4-Б клас
1. | Гнатів Владислав Павлович | 5-А клас |
2. | Бідун Станіслав Миколайович | 5-Бклас |
3. | Заянчковська Софія Едуардівна | 5-Бклас |
4. | Лопухович Ольга Валеріївна | 5-Бклас |
5. | Мариняк Софія Романівна | 5-Бклас |
6. | Свиридюк Вадим Вікторович | 5-Бклас |
7. | Кулікова Ірина Олександрівна | 5-Бклас |
8. | Сайчук Назар Валерійович | 5-Бклас |
9. | Заремба Олександра Василівна | 6-Аклас |
10. | Новіков Артем Владиславович | 6-Аклас |
11. | Бірюкова Анна Володимирівна | 6-Бклас |
12. | Корнєва Вікторія Вадимівна | 6-Бклас |
13. | Гловацька Владислава Володимирівна | 6-Бклас |
14. | Вегерич Максим Олегович | 7-Аклас |
15. | Осадчий Максим Віталійович | 7-Аклас |
16. | Пожарська Мирослава Валентинівна | 7-Аклас |
17. | Родзь Богдан Тарасович | 7-Аклас |
18. | Ушаков Андрій Миколайович | 7-Аклас |
19. | Шалина Надія Тарасівна | 7-Аклас |
20. | Шевчук Христина Русланівна | 7-Аклас |
21. | Горпиніч Юліана Олександріва | 7-Аклас |
22. | Климчук Роман Русланович | 8-Аклас |
23. | Кулікова Світлана Олександрівна | 10клас |
24. | Лопухович Дарія Валеріївна | 10клас |
25. | Матисюк Єлизавета Віталіївна | 10клас |
26. | Мелешко Олександра Валеріївна | 10клас |
27. | Сологуб Олександр Олегович | 10клас |
28. | Чемко Анастасія Анатоліївна | 10клас |
29. | Шевчук Юлія Русланівна | 10клас |
Коментарi