№ з\п | ПІП | Клас |
1. | Далюк Матвій Юрійович | 3-А |
2. | Кришталь Ангеліна Олександрівна | 3-А |
3. | Майєр Максим Васильович | 3-А |
4. | Наумчук Денис Васильович | 3-А |
5. | Шкликова Каміла Сергіївна | 3-А |
6. | Мінькач Андрій Васильович | 3-А |
7. | Гайовець Дарина Вікторівна | 3-Б |
8. | Демчук Марк Сергійович | 3-Б |
9. | Карпук Артем Григорович | 3-Б |
10. | Мельник Сергій Андрійович | 3-Б |
11. | Оліферович Ігор Віталійович | 3-Б |
12. | Степанова Олена Дмитрівна | 3-Б |
13. | Шило Ангеліна Андріївна | 3-Б |
14. | Лопухович Злата Валеріївна | 3-Б |
15. | Струк Мирослава Іванівна | 3-Б |
16. | Барчук Софія Петрівна | 4-А |
17. | Бідун Яна Миколаївна | 4-А |
18. | Здрок Анна Олександрівна | 4-А |
19. | Калістратова Олександра Артемівна | 4-А |
20. | Корецька Христина Миколаївна | 4-А |
21. | Літвінчук Олександра Юріївна | 4-А |
22. | Літковець Каріна Сергіївна | 4-А |
23. | Пріма Роман Ігорович | 4-А |
24. | Ящук Сергій Юрійович | 4-А |
25. | Еслюк Вікторія Станіславівна | 4-Б |
26. | Івановець Валерія Володимирівна | 4-Б |
27. | Петрук Артем Ігррович | 4-Б |
28. | Фіськович Вікторія Сергіївна | 4-Б |
29. | Штунда Харитина Юріївна | 4-Б |
30. | Бородіна Аліна Сергіївна | 4-Б |
31. | Скорикова Ганна Дмитріна | 4-Б |
32. | Абрамчук Владислав Вячеславович | 4-В |
33. | Москалюк Олексій Віталійович | 4-В |
34. | Шадловський Богдан Ярославович | 4-В |
35. | Шеремет Маргарита Романівна | 4-В |
36. | Шуніборова Аделіна Валеріївна | 4-В |
37. | Бабула Віталій Андрійович | 5-А |
38. | Лисковець Софія Олександрівна | 5-А |
39. | Потапов Артем Сергійович | 5-А |
40. | Францилова Олександра Дмитрівна | 5-А |
41. | Сущик Ольга Олександрівна | 5-А |
42. | Тоболевич Богдан Сергійович | 5-А |
43. | Абрамчук Артем Вячеславович | 5-Б |
44. | Верес Дмитрій Андрійович | 5-Б |
45. | Воробей Світлана Олександрівна | 5-Б |
46. | Мельник Юлія Андріївна | 5-Б |
47. | Дідковська Дарія Вікторівна | 5-Б |
48. | Мецейло Олеся Олегівна | 5-Б |
49. | Сачук Данило Русланович | 5-Б |
50. | Сачук Слфія Миколаївна | 5-Б |
51. | Терешко Катерина Олександрівна | 5-Б |
52. | Троцюк Анастасія Олександрівна | 5-Б |
53. | Шаповал Анна Юріївна | 5-Б |
54. | Янюк Юрій Олегович | 5-Б |
55. | Гнатів Владислав Павлович | 6-А |
56. | Заянчковська Софія Едуардівна | 6-Б |
57. | Бідун Станіслав Миколайович | 6-Б |
58. | Кулікова Ірина Олександрівна | 6-Б |
59. | Лопухович Ольга Валеріївна | 6-Б |
60. | Свиридюк Вадим Вікторович | 6-Б |
61. | Свиридюк Іван Вікторович | 6-Б |
62. | Бірюкова Анна Володимирівна | 7-Б |
63. | Гловацька Владислава Володимирівна | 7-Б |
64. | Вегерич Максим Олегович | 8-А |
65. | Пожарська Мирослава Валентинівна | 8-А |
66. | Осадчий Максим Віталійович | 8-А |
67. | Шалина Надія Тарасівна | 8-А |
68. | Рожок Анастасія Вікторівна | 8-А |
69. | Філюк Вікторія Володимирівна | 8-А |
70. | Шевчук Христина Русланівна | 8-А |
71. | Моцюк Єлена Іванівна | 10 |
72. | Пріма Дмитро Ігорович | 10 |
73. | Рокицька Анастасія Русланівна | 10 |
74. | Ткачук Юлія Володимирівна | 10 |
Коментарi